1. |
Matylda Niewola
|
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
8 |
118 |
14.75 |
2. |
Julia Lewandowska
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
5 |
103 |
20.60 |
3. |
Lena Olejniczak
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
7 |
100 |
14.29 |
4. |
Iga Jasik
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
6 |
99 |
16.50 |
5. |
Paulina Biała
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski, ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
7 |
98 |
14.00 |
6. |
Gabriela Garncarek
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski, ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
7 |
93 |
13.29 |
7. |
Katarzyna Sobolewska
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
8 |
86 |
10.75 |
8. |
Michalina Kalinowska
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
8 |
83 |
10.38 |
9. |
Zuzanna Koryzna
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
6 |
80 |
13.33 |
10. |
Maja Tomalak
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
8 |
79 |
9.88 |
11. |
Kaja Sochacka
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski, ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
7 |
79 |
11.29 |
12. |
Zofia Gliniak
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław |
7 |
75 |
10.71 |
13. |
Alicja Sokołowska
|
1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
8 |
75 |
9.38 |
14. |
Julia Kochajkiewicz
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
6 |
74 |
12.33 |
15. |
Jadwiga Szydłowska
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
6 |
74 |
12.33 |
16. |
Milena Kozińska
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
5 |
73 |
14.60 |
17. |
Daria Szatkowska
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
5 |
72 |
14.40 |
18. |
Małgorzata Gryszko
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław |
5 |
72 |
14.40 |
19. |
Paulina Maruda
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
7 |
72 |
10.29 |
20. |
Hanna Midera
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
8 |
71 |
8.88 |
21. |
Hanna Gozdalska
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
7 |
71 |
10.14 |
22. |
Agata Głowacka
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
6 |
69 |
11.50 |
23. |
Zuzanna Dorniak
|
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
8 |
69 |
8.63 |
24. |
Maya Tito
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
6 |
66 |
11.00 |
25. |
Anna Hladik
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
4 |
65 |
16.25 |
26. |
Hanna Liszka
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski, ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
7 |
61 |
8.71 |
27. |
Julia Mączka
|
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
8 |
61 |
7.63 |
28. |
Zuzanna Małecka
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
8 |
60 |
7.50 |
29. |
Łucja Kamińska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski, ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
8 |
57 |
7.13 |
30. |
Maria Łucarz
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
8 |
57 |
7.13 |
31. |
Ada Adamczewska
|
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
8 |
57 |
7.13 |
32. |
Paulina Huber
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
6 |
56 |
9.33 |
33. |
Maria Wlaźlak
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski, ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
8 |
53 |
6.63 |
34. |
Laura Wiktorska
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
7 |
52 |
7.43 |
35. |
Małgorzata Rosołowicz
|
1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
7 |
51 |
7.29 |
36. |
Eliza Michalak
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
7 |
50 |
7.14 |
37. |
Zuzanna Pawłowska
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
7 |
49 |
7.00 |
38. |
Mariia Salovarova
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław |
6 |
45 |
7.50 |
39. |
Agata Łobocka
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski, ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
7 |
43 |
6.14 |
40. |
Marta Surmiak
|
1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
6 |
41 |
6.83 |
41. |
Aleksandra Lewicka
|
1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
7 |
40 |
5.71 |
42. |
Wiktoria Kaluta
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
5 |
40 |
8.00 |
43. |
Iga Kubik
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
5 |
39 |
7.80 |
44. |
Karolina Żuchowska
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
8 |
39 |
4.88 |
45. |
Natasza Królikiewicz
|
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
8 |
37 |
4.63 |
46. |
Julia Mrozewska
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
8 |
35 |
4.38 |
47. |
Nadia Lis
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski, KS Szprotavia Szprotawa |
8 |
35 |
4.38 |
48. |
Martyna Piekarska
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
6 |
33 |
5.50 |
49. |
Hanna Balczun
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
7 |
32 |
4.57 |
50. |
Julia Czaplicka
|
ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
7 |
28 |
4.00 |
51. |
Aleksandra Borkowska
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
8 |
28 |
3.50 |
52. |
Nadia Krystek
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
8 |
28 |
3.50 |
53. |
Julia Krzyżaniak
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski, ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
7 |
25 |
3.57 |
54. |
Aleksandra Hanczarek
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
8 |
25 |
3.13 |
55. |
Ewa Głowaczewska
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
5 |
24 |
4.80 |
56. |
Laura Kudrzycka
|
1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
8 |
24 |
3.00 |
57. |
Amelia Morawska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski, ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
7 |
22 |
3.14 |
58. |
Zuzanna Jakubiak
|
1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
7 |
22 |
3.14 |
59. |
Maja Michniewicz
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski, ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
4 |
21 |
5.25 |
60. |
Aleksandra Hamowska
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
7 |
20 |
2.86 |
61. |
Laura Hejmej
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski, ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
5 |
19 |
3.80 |
62. |
Zofia Stępień
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
5 |
19 |
3.80 |
63. |
Zuzanna Wilkosz
|
1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
5 |
18 |
3.60 |
64. |
Kalina Michalska
|
1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
6 |
17 |
2.83 |
65. |
Wiktoria Sawala
|
ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
7 |
16 |
2.29 |
66. |
Hanna Nalepa
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
5 |
16 |
3.20 |
67. |
Oliwia Rybakowska
|
ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
7 |
14 |
2.00 |
68. |
Julia Sochacka
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
6 |
14 |
2.33 |
69. |
Blanka Wojtyś
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
5 |
13 |
2.60 |
70. |
Maja Słabicka
|
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
7 |
13 |
1.86 |
71. |
Blanka Barańska
|
ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
6 |
12 |
2.00 |
72. |
Anna Jaskulska
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
8 |
12 |
1.50 |
73. |
Nadia Baszyńska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski, ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
6 |
10 |
1.67 |
74. |
Sandra Skrzypczyńska
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
7 |
9 |
1.29 |
75. |
Marta Czerwonka
|
1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
5 |
8 |
1.60 |
76. |
Kalina Bodzon
|
ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
4 |
7 |
1.75 |
77. |
Paulina Lipka
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
4 |
5 |
1.25 |
78. |
Matylda Żuk
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
5 |
5 |
1.00 |
79. |
Laura Komolka
|
ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
5 |
4 |
0.80 |
80. |
Maja Piasecka
|
1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
4 |
4 |
1.00 |
81. |
Zofia Midera
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
5 |
4 |
0.80 |
82. |
Wiktoria Małys
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
6 |
4 |
0.67 |
83. |
Liwia Krystek
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
4 |
4 |
1.00 |
84. |
Maya Kelati
|
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
7 |
4 |
0.57 |
85. |
Weronika Kasak
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
5 |
3 |
0.60 |
86. |
Lena Gerłowicz
|
ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
4 |
2 |
0.50 |
87. |
Hanna Łojek
|
1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
4 |
2 |
0.50 |
88. |
Lena Szulc
|
ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
4 |
2 |
0.50 |
89. |
Hanna Brożyna
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
90. |
Maja Małecka
|
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
91. |
Małgorzata Budakowska
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |