Dolnośląski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka I

19.09.2020 11:00 MKS II Polkowice - ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II 50:82
22.09.2020 16:15 WSTK Wschowa - MKS I Polkowice 38:84
18.10.2020 11:00 ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 83:35

Kolejka II

26.09.2020 11:00 KS Szprotavia Szprotawa - ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I 23:103
01.10.2020 16:00 MKS I Polkowice - MKS II Polkowice 114:29
04.10.2020 13:30 WSTK Wschowa - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 63:56

Kolejka III

01.10.2020 17:30 ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I - ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II 97:22
03.10.2020 11:00 MKS II Polkowice - WSTK Wschowa 56:76
21.10.2020 18:15 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra - KS Szprotavia Szprotawa 46:33

Kolejka IV

10.10.2020 10:00 WSTK Wschowa - KS Szprotavia Szprotawa 59:49
10.10.2020 10:30 MKS I Polkowice - ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I 58:52
10.10.2020 13:00 ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 56:62

Kolejka V

17.10.2020 10:30 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra - MKS I Polkowice 36:73
17.10.2020 11:00 ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I - MKS II Polkowice 140:41
17.10.2020 11:00 KS Szprotavia Szprotawa - ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II 41:60

Kolejka VI

22.10.2020 16:00 MKS II Polkowice - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 51:95
03.11.2020 17:00 MKS I Polkowice - KS Szprotavia Szprotawa 91:47
03.12.2020 18:00 WSTK Wschowa - ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II --:--

Kolejka VII

28.10.2020 16:00 ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II - MKS I Polkowice 32:104
28.10.2020 18:00 ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I - WSTK Wschowa 100:14
12.11.2020 17:00 KS Szprotavia Szprotawa - MKS II Polkowice 92:49

Kolejka VIII

07.11.2020 13:00 ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II - MKS II Polkowice 92:66
17.11.2020 16:30 MKS I Polkowice - WSTK Wschowa 73:31
10.12.2020 18:00 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra - ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I --:--

Kolejka IX

10.11.2020 17:00 MKS II Polkowice - MKS I Polkowice 30:135
14.11.2020 11:00 ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I - KS Szprotavia Szprotawa 100:47
16.12.2020 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra - WSTK Wschowa --:--

Kolejka X

19.11.2020 17:30 ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II - ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I 52:109
21.11.2020 12:30 WSTK Wschowa - MKS II Polkowice 62:50
08.12.2020 17:00 KS Szprotavia Szprotawa - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra --:--

Kolejka XI

28.11.2020 10:00 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra - ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II 32:27
28.11.2020 11:00 KS Szprotavia Szprotawa - WSTK Wschowa 55:60
28.11.2020 11:00 ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I - MKS I Polkowice 57:67

Kolejka XII

01.12.2020 16:00 MKS II Polkowice - ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I 39:119
02.12.2020 17:45 MKS I Polkowice - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra --:--
05.12.2020 13:00 ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II - KS Szprotavia Szprotawa --:--

Kolejka XIII

12.12.2020 KS Szprotavia Szprotawa - MKS I Polkowice --:--
12.12.2020 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra - MKS II Polkowice --:--
12.12.2020 11:00 ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II - WSTK Wschowa --:--

Kolejka XIV

19.12.2020 WSTK Wschowa - ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I --:--
19.12.2020 MKS II Polkowice - KS Szprotavia Szprotawa --:--
19.12.2020 11:00 MKS I Polkowice - ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II --:--