1. |
Damian Szablewski
|
SMK Lubin |
15 |
|
0.00 |
2. |
Jakub Chałupka
|
WSTK Wschowa |
16 |
|
0.00 |
3. |
Wojciech Jaworski
|
Klub Sportowy BASKET Legnica |
19 |
|
0.00 |
4. |
Marcin Kolowca
|
KKS Siechnice |
17 |
|
0.00 |
5. |
Wojciech Kabat
|
KKS Siechnice |
21 |
|
0.00 |
6. |
Miłosz Olejniczak
|
SMK Lubin |
19 |
|
0.00 |
7. |
Damian Oswald
|
KKS Siechnice |
21 |
|
0.00 |
8. |
Jan Kurowski
|
Chrobry XXI Kłodzko |
17 |
|
0.00 |
9. |
Paweł Piros
|
MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój |
10 |
|
0.00 |
10. |
Bartłomiej Józefowicz
|
MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój |
14 |
|
0.00 |
11. |
Mariusz Zgrzebnicki
|
WSTK Wschowa |
16 |
|
0.00 |
12. |
Adrian Stochmiałek
|
MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój |
11 |
|
0.00 |
13. |
Artur Barycza
|
ZZKK Orzeł Ziębice, Trustmate KKS Kobierzyce |
19 |
|
0.00 |
14. |
Szymon Zieliński
|
ZZKK Orzeł Ziębice, Trustmate KKS Kobierzyce |
21 |
|
0.00 |
15. |
Oskar Pawlikowski
|
MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój |
11 |
|
0.00 |
16. |
Łukasz Walasek
|
Chrobry XXI Kłodzko |
17 |
|
0.00 |
17. |
Piotr Magdziarz
|
Trustmate KKS Kobierzyce |
21 |
|
0.00 |
18. |
Robert Kurzyński
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
10 |
|
0.00 |
19. |
Mateusz Turcza
|
SMK Lubin |
11 |
|
0.00 |
20. |
Michał Zakrzewski
|
Team-Plast KK Oleśnica |
18 |
|
0.00 |
21. |
Paweł Wojtczak
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
14 |
|
0.00 |
22. |
Cezary Fudziak
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
15 |
|
0.00 |
23. |
Marcin Jeziorowski
|
Górnik MAZBUD Wałbrzych |
20 |
|
0.00 |
24. |
Michał Kaczuga
|
MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój |
18 |
|
0.00 |
25. |
Maciej Krzymiński
|
Górnik MAZBUD Wałbrzych |
19 |
|
0.00 |
26. |
Damian Durski
|
Górnik MAZBUD Wałbrzych |
10 |
|
0.00 |
27. |
Marcin Stach
|
Team-Plast KK Oleśnica |
12 |
|
0.00 |
28. |
Damian Liuras
|
KKS Siechnice |
20 |
|
0.00 |
29. |
Mateusz Knebel
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
16 |
|
0.00 |
30. |
Dawid Połeć
|
IgnerHome Polonia Świdnica |
11 |
|
0.00 |
31. |
Dawid Piasecki
|
Team-Plast KK Oleśnica |
17 |
|
0.00 |
32. |
Szymon Olasiński
|
Team-Plast KK Oleśnica |
14 |
|
0.00 |
33. |
Mateusz Poręba
|
Chrobry XXI Kłodzko |
16 |
|
0.00 |
34. |
Adam Adranowicz
|
MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój |
10 |
|
0.00 |
35. |
Kacper Kurkowiak
|
WSTK Wschowa |
16 |
|
0.00 |
36. |
Arkadiusz Piątek
|
Trustmate KKS Kobierzyce |
16 |
|
0.00 |
37. |
Przemysław Olszewski
|
MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój |
11 |
|
0.00 |
38. |
Daniel Szal
|
ZZKK Orzeł Ziębice |
16 |
|
0.00 |
39. |
Karol Owczarczyk
|
WSTK Wschowa |
10 |
|
0.00 |
40. |
Aleksander Sulikowski
|
MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój |
15 |
|
0.00 |
41. |
Damian Jastrzębski
|
WSTK Wschowa |
17 |
|
0.00 |
42. |
Tomasz Gruba
|
Team-Plast KK Oleśnica |
19 |
|
0.00 |
43. |
Damian Dwornik
|
SMK Lubin |
20 |
|
0.00 |
44. |
Wiktor Marcinkowski
|
KKS Siechnice |
17 |
|
0.00 |
45. |
Paweł Wilas
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
10 |
|
0.00 |
46. |
Jacek Krówczyński
|
WSTK Wschowa |
13 |
|
0.00 |
47. |
Jędrzej Toś
|
SMK Lubin |
16 |
|
0.00 |
48. |
Marcin Szczubełek
|
Trustmate KKS Kobierzyce |
18 |
|
0.00 |
49. |
Mateusz Pilarczyk
|
MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój |
12 |
|
0.00 |
50. |
Daniel Chałupka
|
WSTK Wschowa |
14 |
|
0.00 |
51. |
Szymon Gorynia
|
WSTK Wschowa |
17 |
|
0.00 |
52. |
Tobiasz Wnuk
|
WKK Wrocław |
15 |
|
0.00 |
53. |
Bartosz Kraszewski
|
Trustmate KKS Kobierzyce |
20 |
|
0.00 |
54. |
Łukasz Horn
|
Team-Plast KK Oleśnica |
17 |
|
0.00 |
55. |
Mateusz Myślak
|
MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój |
15 |
|
0.00 |
56. |
Damian Sieńko
|
IgnerHome Polonia Świdnica |
15 |
|
0.00 |
57. |
Kajetan Ludwisiak
|
Team-Plast KK Oleśnica |
20 |
|
0.00 |
58. |
Jakub Kowalski
|
Klub Sportowy BASKET Legnica |
17 |
|
0.00 |
59. |
Michał Janiszewski
|
Team-Plast KK Oleśnica |
15 |
|
0.00 |
60. |
Łukasz Makarczuk
|
Górnik MAZBUD Wałbrzych |
11 |
|
0.00 |
61. |
Alex Moon
|
KKS Siechnice |
15 |
|
0.00 |
62. |
Jakub Kuczyc
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
16 |
|
0.00 |
63. |
Jacek Raczak
|
Trustmate KKS Kobierzyce |
20 |
|
0.00 |
64. |
Jeremiasz Klan
|
WSTK Wschowa |
17 |
|
0.00 |
65. |
Maciej Kubiak
|
WSTK Wschowa |
16 |
|
0.00 |
66. |
Mikołaj Siminski
|
Q80ils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
19 |
|
0.00 |
67. |
Michał Siminski
|
Q80ils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
18 |
|
0.00 |
68. |
Mariusz Gliński
|
WSTK Wschowa |
15 |
|
0.00 |
69. |
Tomasz Włodarczyk
|
Chrobry XXI Kłodzko |
18 |
|
0.00 |
70. |
Krzysztof Mysłek
|
KKS Siechnice |
18 |
|
0.00 |
71. |
Jakub Morgiel
|
Q80ils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
19 |
|
0.00 |
72. |
Łukasz Szpakowski
|
Q80ils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
12 |
|
0.00 |
73. |
Mateusz Podejko
|
Górnik MAZBUD Wałbrzych |
18 |
|
0.00 |
74. |
Szymon Narolski
|
Team-Plast KK Oleśnica |
19 |
|
0.00 |
75. |
Kacper Burakiewicz
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
10 |
|
0.00 |
76. |
Michał Mindowicz
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
13 |
|
0.00 |
77. |
Kacper Hałdaś
|
IgnerHome Polonia Świdnica |
16 |
|
0.00 |
78. |
Maksymilian Konieczny
|
WSTK Wschowa |
17 |
|
0.00 |
79. |
Jacek Iłowski
|
SMK Lubin |
20 |
|
0.00 |
80. |
Paweł Macowicz
|
SMK Lubin |
19 |
|
0.00 |
81. |
Łukasz Skibiński
|
SMK Lubin |
14 |
|
0.00 |
82. |
Maciej Rzechtalski
|
Q80ils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
12 |
|
0.00 |
83. |
Leszek Dziurowski
|
KKS Siechnice |
19 |
|
0.00 |
84. |
Hugo Sobczak
|
Q80ils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
18 |
|
0.00 |
85. |
Łukasz Woźniakiewicz
|
WKK Wrocław |
9 |
|
0.00 |
86. |
Kamil Matusik
|
Górnik MAZBUD Wałbrzych |
18 |
|
0.00 |
87. |
Kuba Niziński
|
Górnik MAZBUD Wałbrzych |
16 |
|
0.00 |
88. |
Maciej Szymański
|
Górnik MAZBUD Wałbrzych |
17 |
|
0.00 |
89. |
Michał Tkacz
|
WSTK Wschowa |
17 |
|
0.00 |
90. |
Jakub Lewandowski
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
12 |
|
0.00 |
91. |
Bartosz Przybyła
|
Q80ils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
18 |
|
0.00 |
92. |
Maksym Wieczorek
|
Q80ils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
11 |
|
0.00 |
93. |
Kacper Rejek
|
Górnik MAZBUD Wałbrzych |
15 |
|
0.00 |
94. |
Daniel Soroka
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
14 |
|
0.00 |
95. |
Arkadiusz Majcher
|
ZZKK Orzeł Ziębice |
11 |
|
0.00 |
96. |
Dawid Wiktorski
|
Q80ils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
11 |
|
0.00 |
97. |
Jakub Więckowski
|
Q80ils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
16 |
|
0.00 |
98. |
Jakub Kunc
|
Q80ils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
14 |
|
0.00 |
99. |
Dawid Stępień
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
13 |
|
0.00 |
100. |
Maciej Zabłocki
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
17 |
|
0.00 |
101. |
Mateusz Głodek
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
18 |
|
0.00 |
102. |
Maksymilian Karwik
|
MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój |
9 |
|
0.00 |
103. |
Patryk Kowalski
|
MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój |
15 |
|
0.00 |
104. |
Filip Dominiak
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
17 |
|
0.00 |
105. |
Mikołaj Włodarczyk
|
Chrobry XXI Kłodzko |
15 |
|
0.00 |
106. |
Wojciech Kostek
|
IgnerHome Polonia Świdnica |
17 |
|
0.00 |
107. |
Grzegorz Siworski
|
Team-Plast KK Oleśnica |
13 |
|
0.00 |
108. |
Jan Fedorski
|
Trustmate KKS Kobierzyce |
20 |
|
0.00 |
109. |
Nikodem Klocek
|
Q80ils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
19 |
|
0.00 |
110. |
Mateusz Buganiuk
|
ZZKK Orzeł Ziębice |
14 |
|
0.00 |
111. |
Bartosz Kielar
|
ZZKK Orzeł Ziębice |
17 |
|
0.00 |
112. |
Miłosz Morawski
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
16 |
|
0.00 |
113. |
Mateusz Stankiewicz
|
Górnik MAZBUD Wałbrzych |
17 |
|
0.00 |
114. |
Stanisław Sergiel
|
Klub Sportowy BASKET Legnica |
16 |
|
0.00 |
115. |
Karol Bryła
|
Trustmate KKS Kobierzyce |
21 |
|
0.00 |
116. |
Julian Pieprzyk
|
Górnik MAZBUD Wałbrzych |
11 |
|
0.00 |
117. |
Grzegorz Kaczmarczyk
|
IgnerHome Polonia Świdnica |
16 |
|
0.00 |
118. |
Andrzej Słobodzian
|
IgnerHome Polonia Świdnica |
13 |
|
0.00 |
119. |
Tomasz Biernat
|
IgnerHome Polonia Świdnica |
13 |
|
0.00 |
120. |
Kamil Ozga
|
IgnerHome Polonia Świdnica |
18 |
|
0.00 |
121. |
Mateusz Soboń
|
IgnerHome Polonia Świdnica |
18 |
|
0.00 |
122. |
Mikołaj Styczeń
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
17 |
|
0.00 |
123. |
Łukasz Winiarski
|
Klub Sportowy BASKET Legnica |
19 |
|
0.00 |
124. |
Piotr Pasławski
|
Chrobry XXI Kłodzko |
12 |
|
0.00 |
125. |
Grzegorz Poradzisz
|
IgnerHome Polonia Świdnica |
10 |
|
0.00 |
126. |
Lucjan Okraszewski
|
KKS Siechnice |
20 |
|
0.00 |
127. |
Piotr Cisek
|
IgnerHome Polonia Świdnica |
15 |
|
0.00 |
128. |
Maksymilian Bernaś
|
Chrobry XXI Kłodzko |
11 |
|
0.00 |
129. |
Kacper Oleksy
|
Chrobry XXI Kłodzko |
16 |
|
0.00 |
130. |
Paweł Cepuch
|
Team-Plast KK Oleśnica |
12 |
|
0.00 |
131. |
Oliwier Szczecina
|
Chrobry XXI Kłodzko |
11 |
|
0.00 |
132. |
Krystian Woźny
|
Team-Plast KK Oleśnica |
19 |
|
0.00 |
133. |
Paweł Ozga
|
Klub Sportowy BASKET Legnica |
18 |
|
0.00 |
134. |
Jakub Szapował
|
Klub Sportowy BASKET Legnica |
10 |
|
0.00 |
135. |
Paweł Połukoszko
|
Klub Sportowy BASKET Legnica |
16 |
|
0.00 |
136. |
Maksymilian Otręba
|
KKS Siechnice |
19 |
|
0.00 |
137. |
Michał Muzal
|
KKS Siechnice, Trustmate KKS Kobierzyce |
17 |
|
0.00 |
138. |
Jakub Słaby
|
SMK Lubin |
21 |
|
0.00 |
139. |
Krzysztof Olejnik
|
ZZKK Orzeł Ziębice |
12 |
|
0.00 |
140. |
Arkadiusz Zyber
|
ZZKK Orzeł Ziębice |
18 |
|
0.00 |
141. |
Paweł Boczar
|
ZZKK Orzeł Ziębice |
14 |
|
0.00 |
142. |
Michał Kozłowski
|
ZZKK Orzeł Ziębice |
12 |
|
0.00 |
143. |
Piotr Kolisko
|
KKS Siechnice |
20 |
|
0.00 |
144. |
Mateusz Dorochowicz
|
Trustmate KKS Kobierzyce |
18 |
|
0.00 |
145. |
Kamil Olejnik
|
Trustmate KKS Kobierzyce |
20 |
|
0.00 |
146. |
Maciej Dziadulewicz
|
Klub Sportowy BASKET Legnica |
12 |
|
0.00 |
147. |
Mateusz Kossakowski
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
14 |
|
0.00 |