1. |
Adam Sobczak
|
BC Swiss Krono Żary |
9 |
|
0.00 |
2. |
Tadeusz Kurowski
|
MKS "NYSA" Kłodzko |
6 |
|
0.00 |
3. |
Samuel Gusławski
|
MKS "NYSA" Kłodzko |
7 |
|
0.00 |
4. |
Antoni Ptaszyński
|
MKS "NYSA" Kłodzko |
9 |
|
0.00 |
5. |
Wiktor Tkaczyk
|
MKS "NYSA" Kłodzko |
11 |
|
0.00 |
6. |
Tomasz Tęcza
|
WKK I Wrocław |
6 |
|
0.00 |
7. |
Piotr Łuczak
|
WKK I Wrocław, WKK II Wrocław |
8 |
|
0.00 |
8. |
Jakub Galewski
|
WKK I Wrocław, WKK II Wrocław |
9 |
|
0.00 |
9. |
Konrad Rychlik
|
WKK I Wrocław, WKK II Wrocław |
10 |
|
0.00 |
10. |
Mikołaj Szpakowski
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra |
5 |
|
0.00 |
11. |
Mariusz Olejnik
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
8 |
|
0.00 |
12. |
Jakub Zabłocki
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
9 |
|
0.00 |
13. |
Miłosz Zaalman
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
9 |
|
0.00 |
14. |
Mateusz Szymaniak
|
Górnik MAZBUD Wałbrzych |
10 |
|
0.00 |
15. |
Cezary Surmiak
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I, Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław |
11 |
|
0.00 |
16. |
Jędrzej Nęcki
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I |
8 |
|
0.00 |
17. |
Szymon Goś
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
9 |
|
0.00 |
18. |
Szymon Romanowski
|
WKK I Wrocław, WKK II Wrocław |
7 |
|
0.00 |
19. |
Rafał Gałecki
|
MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp. |
10 |
|
0.00 |
20. |
Jakub Kowacki
|
MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp. |
10 |
|
0.00 |
21. |
Bartosz Poźniak
|
MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp. |
10 |
|
0.00 |
22. |
Kacper Karpiński
|
MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp. |
10 |
|
0.00 |
23. |
Filip Drzazga
|
Górnik MAZBUD Wałbrzych |
10 |
|
0.00 |
24. |
Jakub Bazylewicz
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra |
8 |
|
0.00 |
25. |
Kuba Kucza
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra |
4 |
|
0.00 |
26. |
Kamil Łuczak
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra |
8 |
|
0.00 |
27. |
Karol Cymer
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra |
5 |
|
0.00 |
28. |
Radosław Wojda
|
MKS "NYSA" Kłodzko |
8 |
|
0.00 |
29. |
Jakub Szarapo
|
WKK I Wrocław, WKK II Wrocław |
10 |
|
0.00 |
30. |
Bartosz Niedzielski
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
12 |
|
0.00 |
31. |
Szymon Kępiński
|
BC Swiss Krono Żary |
9 |
|
0.00 |
32. |
Jędrzej Wilga
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
7 |
|
0.00 |
33. |
Paweł Ławicki
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
7 |
|
0.00 |
34. |
Grzegorz Gałus
|
WKK I Wrocław |
8 |
|
0.00 |
35. |
Franciszek Szuba
|
WKK II Wrocław |
10 |
|
0.00 |
36. |
Bartosz Perczak
|
WKK I Wrocław |
11 |
|
0.00 |
37. |
Mikołaj Sobolewski
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I |
11 |
|
0.00 |
38. |
Piotr Tomaszewski
|
UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław |
10 |
|
0.00 |
39. |
Oliwier Hulewicz
|
WKK II Wrocław |
11 |
|
0.00 |
40. |
Jakub Gęstwa
|
WKK I Wrocław |
12 |
|
0.00 |
41. |
Aleksander Wiśniewski
|
UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław |
11 |
|
0.00 |
42. |
Maksymilian Jarosiński
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
10 |
|
0.00 |
43. |
Tomasz Niebudek
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
10 |
|
0.00 |
44. |
Sebastian Gielsa
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I, Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław |
10 |
|
0.00 |
45. |
Tomasz Nęcki
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
8 |
|
0.00 |
46. |
Paweł Mądro
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I |
7 |
|
0.00 |
47. |
Oliwer Brzeski
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
6 |
|
0.00 |
48. |
Szymon Sawiniec
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
9 |
|
0.00 |
49. |
Nikodem Pilsyk
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
6 |
|
0.00 |
50. |
Tymoteusz Wytrwał
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
6 |
|
0.00 |
51. |
Sebastian Białobrzeski
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
8 |
|
0.00 |
52. |
Seweryn Dymecki
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
7 |
|
0.00 |
53. |
Kornel Żywiołek
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
5 |
|
0.00 |
54. |
Kamil Raburski
|
MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp. |
10 |
|
0.00 |
55. |
Michał Smorawiński
|
MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp. |
7 |
|
0.00 |
56. |
Maciej Pera
|
MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp. |
7 |
|
0.00 |
57. |
Cezary Elias
|
MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp. |
10 |
|
0.00 |
58. |
Krzysztof Czyżniejewski
|
MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp. |
10 |
|
0.00 |
59. |
Patryk Plata
|
MKS "NYSA" Kłodzko |
12 |
|
0.00 |
60. |
Ignacy Borek
|
BC Swiss Krono Żary |
8 |
|
0.00 |
61. |
Jakub Borowski
|
BC Swiss Krono Żary |
9 |
|
0.00 |
62. |
Roman Kiemski
|
BC Swiss Krono Żary |
6 |
|
0.00 |
63. |
Kacper Korczyński
|
BC Swiss Krono Żary |
7 |
|
0.00 |
64. |
Adrian Rotkiewicz
|
BC Swiss Krono Żary |
8 |
|
0.00 |
65. |
Szymon Sękowski
|
BC Swiss Krono Żary |
9 |
|
0.00 |
66. |
Cyprian Skibicki
|
BC Swiss Krono Żary |
7 |
|
0.00 |
67. |
Mateusz Trafas
|
BC Swiss Krono Żary |
9 |
|
0.00 |
68. |
Jerzy Poliwoda
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
6 |
|
0.00 |
69. |
Marcel Szpak
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I |
9 |
|
0.00 |
70. |
Mikołaj Nowowiejski
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I |
8 |
|
0.00 |
71. |
Kacper Siwek
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I |
10 |
|
0.00 |
72. |
Kacper Murowicki
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I |
11 |
|
0.00 |
73. |
Szymon Tomkiewicz
|
MKS "NYSA" Kłodzko |
11 |
|
0.00 |
74. |
Maciej Szamer
|
WKK II Wrocław |
12 |
|
0.00 |
75. |
Jakub Wiaderny
|
WKK II Wrocław |
9 |
|
0.00 |
76. |
Eryk Buszewski
|
WKK II Wrocław |
10 |
|
0.00 |
77. |
Kacper Grochocki
|
WKK II Wrocław |
9 |
|
0.00 |
78. |
Szymon Łata
|
WKK II Wrocław |
11 |
|
0.00 |
79. |
Kacper Balawender
|
WKK II Wrocław |
11 |
|
0.00 |
80. |
Stanisław Gabory
|
WKK II Wrocław |
8 |
|
0.00 |
81. |
Karol Prochorowicz
|
WKK II Wrocław |
12 |
|
0.00 |
82. |
Franciszek Omański
|
WKK II Wrocław |
10 |
|
0.00 |
83. |
Kacper Wnorowski
|
WKK II Wrocław |
8 |
|
0.00 |
84. |
Zachary Radzik
|
WKK II Wrocław |
12 |
|
0.00 |
85. |
Patryk Sobczuk
|
WKK I Wrocław |
12 |
|
0.00 |
86. |
Filip Wojda
|
WKK I Wrocław |
6 |
|
0.00 |
87. |
Kajetan Stachowski
|
GREEN STAR BC |
10 |
|
0.00 |
88. |
Jakub Łukaszewski
|
GREEN STAR BC |
8 |
|
0.00 |
89. |
Mateusz Narwicz
|
GREEN STAR BC |
9 |
|
0.00 |
90. |
Tomasz Skoracki
|
GREEN STAR BC |
9 |
|
0.00 |
91. |
Mikołaj Gudzowski
|
GREEN STAR BC |
10 |
|
0.00 |
92. |
Dawid Latkowski
|
GREEN STAR BC |
9 |
|
0.00 |
93. |
Marcel Żelazny
|
GREEN STAR BC |
9 |
|
0.00 |
94. |
Mikołaj Kaczmarek
|
GREEN STAR BC |
10 |
|
0.00 |
95. |
Wojciech Kozłowski
|
MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp. |
8 |
|
0.00 |
96. |
Szymon Tarazewicz
|
MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp. |
7 |
|
0.00 |
97. |
Jakub Wierzbicki
|
MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp. |
10 |
|
0.00 |
98. |
Przemysław Skalski
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra |
6 |
|
0.00 |
99. |
Filip Nowak
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra |
7 |
|
0.00 |
100. |
Piotr Cygański
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra |
4 |
|
0.00 |
101. |
Hubert Bortkiewicz
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra |
7 |
|
0.00 |
102. |
Dawid Morda
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra |
8 |
|
0.00 |
103. |
Julian Wolański
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra |
6 |
|
0.00 |
104. |
Mateusz Marucha
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra |
6 |
|
0.00 |
105. |
Jędrzej Musiał
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I, Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław |
10 |
|
0.00 |
106. |
Aleksander Musiał
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I |
7 |
|
0.00 |
107. |
Jan Grzejdziak
|
UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław |
11 |
|
0.00 |
108. |
Michał Wójcik
|
UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław |
11 |
|
0.00 |
109. |
Kacper Witkowski
|
UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław |
10 |
|
0.00 |
110. |
Adam Grabowiecki
|
UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław |
10 |
|
0.00 |
111. |
Piotr Walkowiak
|
UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław |
12 |
|
0.00 |
112. |
Nemanja Uvalin
|
GREEN STAR BC |
10 |
|
0.00 |
113. |
Mikołaj Legieć
|
MKS "NYSA" Kłodzko |
9 |
|
0.00 |
114. |
Jakub Micielski
|
MKS "NYSA" Kłodzko |
9 |
|
0.00 |
115. |
Karol Mośko
|
WKK I Wrocław |
12 |
|
0.00 |
116. |
Oliwer Kremer
|
GREEN STAR BC |
7 |
|
0.00 |
117. |
Mateusz Jamroży
|
Górnik MAZBUD Wałbrzych |
8 |
|
0.00 |
118. |
Wiktor Rasztar
|
Górnik MAZBUD Wałbrzych |
10 |
|
0.00 |
119. |
Emil Tatara
|
Górnik MAZBUD Wałbrzych |
6 |
|
0.00 |
120. |
Michał Fesyk
|
Górnik MAZBUD Wałbrzych |
9 |
|
0.00 |
121. |
Igor Matczak
|
Górnik MAZBUD Wałbrzych |
9 |
|
0.00 |
122. |
Szymon Dragon
|
Górnik MAZBUD Wałbrzych |
10 |
|
0.00 |
123. |
Goodnews Odunayo
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I, Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław, Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
7 |
|
0.00 |
124. |
Jan Mańkowski
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
11 |
|
0.00 |
125. |
Aleksander Habdas
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
12 |
|
0.00 |
126. |
Karol Mazur
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
8 |
|
0.00 |
127. |
Szymon Łaskarzewski
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
11 |
|
0.00 |
128. |
Nikodem Kudowicz
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
6 |
|
0.00 |
129. |
Jakub Cierpiał
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
10 |
|
0.00 |
130. |
Maciej Rawecki
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
9 |
|
0.00 |
131. |
Michał Chwirot
|
MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp. |
5 |
|
0.00 |
132. |
Oskar Różycki
|
WKK I Wrocław |
9 |
|
0.00 |
133. |
Kacper Koziński
|
WKK I Wrocław |
11 |
|
0.00 |
134. |
Adrian Słocki
|
MKS "NYSA" Kłodzko |
7 |
|
0.00 |
135. |
Michał Malik
|
MKS "NYSA" Kłodzko |
6 |
|
0.00 |
136. |
Jakub Mokrzycki
|
MKS "NYSA" Kłodzko |
11 |
|
0.00 |
137. |
Bartosz Narolski
|
Team-Plast KK Oleśnica |
6 |
|
0.00 |
138. |
Szymon Wilczyński
|
Team-Plast KK Oleśnica |
9 |
|
0.00 |
139. |
Hubert Kuźniarz
|
Team-Plast KK Oleśnica |
10 |
|
0.00 |
140. |
Mikołaj Kowalski
|
Team-Plast KK Oleśnica |
10 |
|
0.00 |
141. |
Filip Balawender
|
Team-Plast KK Oleśnica |
8 |
|
0.00 |
142. |
Antoni Remiszewski
|
Team-Plast KK Oleśnica |
7 |
|
0.00 |
143. |
Olivier Przybył
|
Team-Plast KK Oleśnica |
8 |
|
0.00 |
144. |
Adam Ługowski
|
Team-Plast KK Oleśnica |
9 |
|
0.00 |
145. |
Maksymilian Jagła
|
Team-Plast KK Oleśnica |
8 |
|
0.00 |
146. |
Jakub Cebo
|
Team-Plast KK Oleśnica |
9 |
|
0.00 |
147. |
Antoni Gabryjelski
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
8 |
|
0.00 |
148. |
Jan Kaźmierczak
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra |
7 |
|
0.00 |
149. |
Jakub Orlikowski
|
GREEN STAR BC |
10 |
|
0.00 |
150. |
Jakub Radny
|
GREEN STAR BC |
5 |
|
0.00 |
151. |
Wojciech Sokołowski
|
GREEN STAR BC |
8 |
|
0.00 |
152. |
Patryk Łazarowicz
|
MKS "NYSA" Kłodzko |
9 |
|
0.00 |
153. |
Kamil Janik
|
BC Swiss Krono Żary |
9 |
|
0.00 |
154. |
Mateusz Sławiński
|
Górnik MAZBUD Wałbrzych |
10 |
|
0.00 |
155. |
Jakub Szymaniak
|
Górnik MAZBUD Wałbrzych |
10 |
|
0.00 |
156. |
Łukasz Nowak
|
Górnik MAZBUD Wałbrzych |
7 |
|
0.00 |
157. |
Jakub Gromek
|
Górnik MAZBUD Wałbrzych |
10 |
|
0.00 |
158. |
Oskar Rabenda
|
UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław |
12 |
|
0.00 |
159. |
Jakub Kiczek
|
UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław |
12 |
|
0.00 |
160. |
Jakub Ornowicz
|
UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław |
12 |
|
0.00 |
161. |
Paweł Głowacki
|
Team-Plast KK Oleśnica |
6 |
|
0.00 |
162. |
Dawid Szandała
|
Team-Plast KK Oleśnica |
6 |
|
0.00 |
163. |
Franciszek Matczak
|
MKS "NYSA" Kłodzko |
8 |
|
0.00 |
164. |
Michał Kubik
|
UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław |
6 |
|
0.00 |
165. |
Bartosz Czech
|
Team-Plast KK Oleśnica |
5 |
|
0.00 |
166. |
Maksymilian Helbik
|
UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław |
9 |
|
0.00 |
167. |
Krystian Szafarski
|
MKS "NYSA" Kłodzko |
7 |
|
0.00 |
168. |
Mateusz Popczyk
|
Team-Plast KK Oleśnica |
5 |
|
0.00 |